Dedicated team to personalize your event preference with precise detailing. 7 event rooms which can accommodate 12 - 450 guests available with natural light and multiple setup options. The pillar free Regent hall spreading over 3,300 square feet; divisible as 3 individual halls featuring 16 foot ceiling height with separate pre-function area makes it an ideal venue for both corporate and social events. Mezzanine level houses 3 meeting space overlooking the pool is an ideal option for residential style meetings or break-away sessions.

 
Hall NameU shapeTheatreReceptionCluster
Regent 80450600160
Regent 130608030
Regent 230608030
Regent 330608030
Orchid 1207010025
Orchid 22510012035
Orchid 3207010025